Interclub

Für weitere Infos, wähle oben die gewünschte Mannschaft aus.

Viel Spass :-)

Alle IC-Spiele

Freitag 13.12.2019
18:00-19:00 BC Uster Oberland 8 - BC Affoltern am Albis (Uster)
Samstag 14.12.2019
14:30-15:30 St. Galler Badminton Bären - Uster Oberland (St. Gallen)
Freitag 20.12.2019
19:30-20:30 BC Reussbühl 2 - Uster Oberland 4 (Luzern)
Dienstag 07.01.2020
20:15-21:15 Badminton Mutschellen 1 - Uster Oberland 3 (Widen)
Freitag 10.01.2020
19:30-20:30 BC Zürisee 2 - Uster Oberland 7 (Zollikon)
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
20:00-21:00 BC Adligenswil - Uster Oberland 4 (Adligenswil)
Freitag 17.01.2020
18:30-19:30 BC Rapperswil-Jona 2 - BC Uster Oberland 8 (Rapperswil-Jona)
19:45-20:45 Uster Oberland 7 - BC Letzi (Uster)
20:00-21:00 BC Affoltern am Albis - Uster Oberland 5 (Affoltern am Albis)
Sonntag 19.01.2020
14:30-15:30 BC Gebenstorf 2 - Uster Oberland 3 (Gebenstorf)
Freitag 24.01.2020
20:00-21:00 BC Adliswil 6 - Uster Oberland 6 (Adliswil)
20:15-21:15 Basi-Nüeri - Uster Oberland 5 (Nürensdorf)
Sonntag 26.01.2020
12:00-13:00 BC Fislisbach - Uster Oberland (Fislisbach)
Freitag 31.01.2020
20:15-21:15 Team Swiss Racketlon - Uster Oberland 5 (Nürensdorf)
Freitag 07.02.2020
18:00-19:00 BC Uster Oberland 8 - BC Zürich-Affoltern J (Uster)
Samstag 15.02.2020
13:45-14:45 BC Stansstad - Uster Oberland 2 (Stansstad)
Sonntag 16.02.2020
11:00-12:00 BC Uni Bern - Uster Oberland 2 (Bern)
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
18:45-19:45 BC Grüningen-Rüti 2 - BC Uster Oberland 8 (Rüti)
Freitag 28.02.2020
20:30-21:30 BC Zug 2 - Uster Oberland 4 (Zug)
Samstag 29.02.2020
10:30-11:30 Uster Oberland 4 - BC Stansstad 2 (Uster)
10:30-11:30 Uster Oberland 6 - BC Niederglatt (Uster)
13:00-14:00 Uster Oberland 2 - BC Reussbühl (Uster)
13:00-14:00 Uster Oberland 3 - BC Weinfelden (Uster)
13:00-14:00 Uster Oberland 5 - BSC Vitudurum 4 (Uster)
15:45-16:45 Uster Oberland - BC Uzwil 3 (Uster)
15:45-16:45 Uster Oberland 4 - BC Reussbühl 2 (Uster)
15:45-16:45 Uster Oberland 6 - BC Sonova (Uster)
Montag 02.03.2020
19:30-20:30 BC Irchel 2 - Uster Oberland 3 (Zürich)
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
20:15-21:15 Team Baden - Uster Oberland (Baden)
Freitag 06.03.2020
18:30-19:30 BC Affoltern am Albis - BC Uster Oberland 8 (Affoltern am Albis)

> Weitere Einträge Abonnieren